Категория «Соло»/«Дуэт»:
Азаренков Руслан Игоревич
Акимова Полина Дмитреевна
Александрова Екатерина Владимировна
Артюхова Карина Павловна
Бабакова Мария Сергеевна
Белокопытова Карина Юрьевна
Биченкова Полина Игоревна
Бобков Константин Русланович
Бондаренко Александра Александровна
Васина Екатерина Александровна
Владимирова Полина Алексеевна
Волошин Владимир Юрьевич
Гопанков Сергей Павлович
Горецкая Алина Евгеньевна
Горяинова Анна Дмитриевна
Гужель Вероника Дмитриевна
Дзогий Ян Алексеевич
Домородова Наталья Юрьевна
Журавлева Илона Артуровна
Захаркина Оксана Васильевна
Зюзина Дарья Сергеевна
Игнатова Александра Сергеевна
Ильинский Андрей Андреевич
Клюзин Матвей Егорович
Козлова Юлия Викторовна
Кручинина Варвара Романовна
Крюков Сергей Альбертович
Кузьмюк Виктория Александровна
Купина Виктория Владимировна
Ларина Майя Игоревна
Лозин Максим Юрьевич
Лустова Мария Сергеевна
Макавьева Анастасия Александровна
Малик Мария Валерьевна
Маркина Виктория Константиновна
Матвеева Виолетта Сергеевна
Нестеров Александр Сергеевич
Нижних Кирилл Игоревич
Никулина Ксения Руслановна
Панина Полина Дмитриевна
Привалова Мария Евгеньевна
Прохорова Елизавета Максимовна
Пузырева Софья Андреевна
Ромашина Надежда Алексеевна
Савин Иван Игоревич
Самаров Богдан Игоревич
Сидорова Татьяна Николаевна
Симонова Ангелина Владимировна
Солукова Юлия Сергеевна
Сухарев Александр Петрович
Таранина Виктория Дмитриевна
Усов Савелий Романович
Филипкова Таисия Эдуардовна
Цурикова Виктория Александровна
Чечило Ирина Юрьевна
Ярославцева Евгения Александровна
Амплеева Ангелина Алексеевна
Сиваева Дарья Андреевна
Галина Алёна Евгеньевна
Похабова Виталия Алвановна
Каплун Кристина Сергеевна
Каплун София Сергеевна
Картавченко Софья Андреевна
Сабина Леонидовна
Крылова Мария Дмитриевна
Прощенкова Валерия Григорьевна
Лисичкина Василиса Юрьевна
Мартоян Илона Месроповна
Скудина Акилина Никитична
Мамотько София Евгеньевна
Сафонова Яна Максимилиановна
Субратова Наталья Анатольевна
Шевяков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Тищенко Ярослав Олегович
Милешина Сабина Леонидовна
Категория «Команды»:
«Дэнс База Крю»:
⠀Иошина Мария Викторовна
⠀Карпенко Дарья Сергеевна
⠀Костикова Екатерина Андреевна
⠀Фомченкова Карина Дмитриевна
«Иные»:
⠀Кваша Варвара Андреевна
⠀Мирошкина Ангелина Андреевна
⠀Новикова Кристина Константиновна
⠀Чумаченко Оксана Алексеевна
⠀Эпштейн Анастасия Олеговна
«Свой взгляд»:
⠀Володин Иван Витальевич
⠀Ефремов Сергей Михайлович
⠀Киркин Артем Владимирович
«Танцующие сердца»:
⠀Авраменко Мария Сергеевна
⠀Александрова Екатерина Владимировна
⠀Козловская Кристина Константиновна
⠀Крупинина Дарья Дмитриевна
⠀Рожкова Олеся Александровна
Театр моды «Modus Ars Models»:
⠀Антонова Вероника Сергеевна
⠀Коробина София Андреевна
⠀Легусова Анжелика Сергеевна
⠀Черная Анастасия Сергеевна
⠀Федорченко Ольга Геннадьевна
Фольклорная группа «Криницы»:
⠀Кондрашова Наталья Васильевна
⠀Мащенко Ирина Михайловна
⠀Мащенко Анастасия Валерьевна
Категория «Соло»/«Дуэт»:
Азаренков Руслан Игоревич
Акимова Полина Дмитреевна
Александрова Екатерина Владимировна
Артюхова Карина Павловна
Бабакова Мария Сергеевна
Белокопытова Карина Юрьевна
Биченкова Полина Игоревна
Бобков Константин Русланович
Бондаренко Александра Александровна
Васина Екатерина Александровна
Владимирова Полина Алексеевна
Волошин Владимир Юрьевич
Гопанков Сергей Павлович
Горецкая Алина Евгеньевна
Горяинова Анна Дмитриевна
Гужель Вероника Дмитриевна
Дзогий Ян Алексеевич
Домородова Наталья Юрьевна
Журавлева Илона Артуровна
Захаркина Оксана Васильевна
Зюзина Дарья Сергеевна
Игнатова Александра Сергеевна
Ильинский Андрей Андреевич
Клюзин Матвей Егорович
Козлова Юлия Викторовна
Кручинина Варвара Романовна
Крюков Сергей Альбертович
Кузьмюк Виктория Александровна
Купина Виктория Владимировна
Ларина Майя Игоревна
Лозин Максим Юрьевич
Лустова Мария Сергеевна
Макавьева Анастасия Александровна
Малик Мария Валерьевна
Маркина Виктория Константиновна
Матвеева Виолетта Сергеевна
Нестеров Александр Сергеевич
Нижних Кирилл Игоревич
Никулина Ксения Руслановна
Панина Полина Дмитриевна
Привалова Мария Евгеньевна
Прохорова Елизавета Максимовна
Пузырева Софья Андреевна
Ромашина Надежда Алексеевна
Савин Иван Игоревич
Самаров Богдан Игоревич
Сидорова Татьяна Николаевна
Симонова Ангелина Владимировна
Солукова Юлия Сергеевна
Сухарев Александр Петрович
Таранина Виктория Дмитриевна
Усов Савелий Романович
Филипкова Таисия Эдуардовна
Цурикова Виктория Александровна
Чечило Ирина Юрьевна
Ярославцева Евгения Александровна
Амплеева Ангелина Алексеевна
Сиваева Дарья Андреевна
Галина Алёна Евгеньевна
Похабова Виталия Алвановна
Каплун Кристина Сергеевна
Каплун София Сергеевна
Картавченко Софья Андреевна
Сабина Леонидовна
Крылова Мария Дмитриевна
Прощенкова Валерия Григорьевна
Лисичкина Василиса Юрьевна
артоян Илона Месроповна
Скудина Акилина Никитична
Мамотько София Евгеньевна
Сафонова Яна Максимилиановна
Субратова Наталья Анатольевна
Шевяков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Тищенко Ярослав Олегович
Милешина Сабина Леонидовна
Категория «Команды»:
«Дэнс База Крю»:
⠀Иошина Мария Викторовна
⠀Карпенко Дарья Сергеевна
⠀Костикова Екатерина Андреевна
⠀Фомченкова Карина Дмитриевна
«Иные»:
⠀Кваша Варвара Андреевна
⠀Мирошкина Ангелина Андреевна
⠀Новикова Кристина Константиновна
⠀Чумаченко Оксана Алексеевна
⠀Эпштейн Анастасия Олеговна
«Свой взгляд»:
⠀Володин Иван Витальевич
⠀Ефремов Сергей Михайлович
⠀Киркин Артем Владимирович
«Танцующие сердца»:
⠀Авраменко Мария Сергеевна
⠀Александрова Екатерина Владимировна
⠀Козловская Кристина Константиновна
⠀Крупинина Дарья Дмитриевна
⠀Рожкова Олеся Александровна
Театр моды «Modus Ars Models»:
⠀Антонова Вероника Сергеевна
⠀Коробина София Андреевна
⠀Легусова Анжелика Сергеевна
⠀Черная Анастасия Сергеевна
⠀Федорченко Ольга Геннадьевна
Фольклорная группа «Криницы»:
⠀Кондрашова Наталья Васильевна
⠀Мащенко Ирина Михайловна
⠀Мащенко Анастасия Валерьевна